CCC&Y Members

Become a Member

Thank you for your support and commitment to our mission!!

Igniting collective action to cultivate, honor & empower resilient, thriving communities.

Organization and Group Members
Alpine Adoption Services
APS
Arizona Council of Human Service Providers
Arizona’s Children Association- NAZ region
Association for Supportive Child Care
AZ 127
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flagstaff
Building Community
CCPHSD Tobacco and Chronic Disease Prevention Program
Child and Family Support Services
City of Page Public Library
Coconino County Adult Probation
Coconino County Board of Supervisors
Coconino County Juvenile Court
Elevated Advocacy (Todd Madeksza)
Exchange Club of Flagstaff
Expect More Arizona
Family Involvement Center
Findlay Toyota
Flagstaff Community Market
Flagstaff Unified School District
Grand Canyon Youth
The Guidance Center
Healthy Families (Flagstaff and Page)
Housing Solutions of N. AZ (Sharon Manor)
Human Resource Training, Inc (HRT)
Kerry Blume Consulting
Little America, Flagstaff
Girl Scouts AZ Cactus Pine
NACOG-Area Agency on Aging
The NARBHA Institute
Native Americans for Community Action (NACA)
North Country HealthCare
Northland Family Help Center
Parenting Arizona, Chicanos Por La Causa, Inc.
Premier Adoption Agency
Redemption Church Flagstaff
STAR School
Steward Health Choice Arizona
Unisource Energy Services
United Way of Northern Arizona
Victim Witness Services for Coconino County
Wildfire
Williams Unified School District

Individual and Family Members
Amos Family Lucy and Ethan
Andreani Lucinda
Babbott Family Art and Heather
Bailey Jonathan
Bicknell Felicia
Binkley Cliff
Blair Kira
Blue Family Ann and Brian
Brunswick Family Paula and Bob
Caldwell Maya
Carbajal Maggie
Chisholm Christine
Coate Heather
Cox Cathy
Diehl Sandy
Elliot Kelly
Eveleth Marilee
Farretta Kathy
Finger Family Steven and Vickey
Garcia Patricia
Garelick Risa
Gilmore Dr. Carole
Goatson Ophelia
Gutierrez Joe and Dianne
Hartzell Julianne
Hawke Kate
Hernandez Jennifer
Holder Karen
Horstman Patrice
Houle Linda
Jayne Family Jim and Lisa
Kulpinski-Latham Family Theresa and Tony
Lee Stella
Mason Nevitta
McCain David
McKell Mary
McKell Dave
Meronuck Andrea
Montoya Sonya
Munoz-Morris Lyna
Musselman Family Kim and Dan
Navran Jill
Peru Steven
Pitcher Denise
Pitcher Mark
Polingyumptewa Kellen
Randolph Family Curtis and Natalie
RedDay Family Rene and Hunter
Rhodes Melissa
Rodriguez Angie
Rudig Matthew
Runger Samantha
Salabye, Jacelyn
Sepulveda Anamarie
Sevier Kim
Seward Shaleen
Sheldon-Scurlock Peggy
Shimoni Adam
Shoaff Nan C
Sivak Stephanie
Spiegel Laura
Stefani Paula
Steinken Brigette
Tabor Family Aaron and Aubrey
Thayer Family Beya and Brian
Upshaw-Crank Erica
Van Wyck Peter
Wallen Lina
Walton Mary K
Watahomigie Virginia
Wimmer Ylandra
Winchester Sue
Winkler Laura

CCC&Y Members October 20, 2014